Gum Arabic Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Acacia senegal
Origin:
United States
SKU:
210077-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Gum Arabic Powder.

Common Names

Arabic Gum, Gum Arabic