Hawthorn Leaf & Flower C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Crataegus monogyna
Origin:
Albania/Croatia/Bulgaria
SKU:
209350-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Hawthorn Leaf and Flower Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

May flower, quickthorn, whitehorn

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.