Hibiscus Flower Petals Whole Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Hibiscus sabdariffa
Origin:
Egypt
SKU:
209355-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Hibiscus Flower Petals Whole

Common Names

Roselle, karkade, sour tea

Allergen

Hibiscus may be intercropped with peanuts. May contain peanuts or shell fragments.