Hops Flowers Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Humulus lupulus
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209360-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Hops Flowers

Common Names

Common Hop

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.