Hydrangea Root Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Hydrangea arborescens
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209368-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Hydrangea Root Powder

Common Names

Seven Barks, Wild Hydrangea

California Proposition 65

Consuming this product can expose you to lead, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov/food.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.