Juniper Berries Whole Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Juniperus communis
Origin:
Albania/Croatia/Bulgaria
SKU:
209375-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Juniper Berries Whole

Common Names

Common Juniper,Juniper Bush

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy. Not for use exceeding six weeks in succession. Use with caution in persons with inflammatory kidney disease.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.