Kelp Granules Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Ascophyllum nodosum
Origin:
Canada
SKU:
209385-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Kelp Granules

Common Names

Knotted Wrak, Egg Wrack

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.