Lady's Mantle Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Alchemilla vulgaris
Origin:
Croatia
SKU:
209388-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Lady's Mantle Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Nosebleed, herb militaris, soldier's woundwort, thousand leaf, thousand seal, field hop, old man's pepper, thousand seal