Lily Of The Valley Herb C/S Wildcrafted

Botanical Name:
Convallaria majalis
Origin:
Hungary
SKU:
201760-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Lily Of The Valley Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

May lily, may bells, convallaria, conval lily

Warning

Not for use except under the supervision of an expert qualified in the appropriate use of this substance.