Linden Leaf & Flower C/S

Please note: Product appearance including color and size may vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Tilia europaea
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
201770-3
Kosher

About This Product

1 lb of Linden Leaf and Flower Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Lime Blossoms, Tilia