Milk Thistle Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Silybum marianum
Origin:
Croatia/Albania
SKU:
209434-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Milk Thistle Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Holy thistle, Lady's Thistle, Mary thistle, Marian thistle

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.