Muira Puama C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Ptychopetalum olacoides
Origin:
Brazil
SKU:
201835-0

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Muira Puama Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Marapuama, Marapama, Potency Wood