Muira Puama Powder Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Ptychopetalum olacoides
Origin:
Brazil
SKU:
201835-5

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Muira Puama Powder

Common Names

Marapuama, Marapama, Potency Wood