Neem Leaf Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Azadirachta indica
Origin:
India
SKU:
209458-5

About This Product

1 lb of certified organic Neem Leaf Powder.

Common Names

Nimba, Bead Tree, Holy Tree, Margosa Tree, Nim, Persian Lilac

Warning

Not for internal use by men attempting to conceive.