Nutmeg Whole Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Myristica fragrans
Origin:
India/Sri Lanka
SKU:
209875-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Nutmeg Whole

Common Names

Black Caraway, Flower Seed, Black Cumin, Nigella Seed, Bishop's Wort

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.