Orange Peel Powder Organic (Spain)

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Citrus sinensis
Origin:
Spain
SKU:
209470-5
Organic
Kosher

About This Product

Organic Orange Peel Powder (Spain)

 

Common Names

Forbidden fruit, Sweet Orange, Golden apple