Parsley Root C/S

Botanical Name:
Petroselinum crispum
Origin:
Hungary
SKU:
201905-3

About This Product

1 lb of Parsley Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Garden parsley, rock parsley, common parsley, march

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.