Passion Flower Herb Powder Organic

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Passiflora incarnata
Origin:
Italy
SKU:
209483-5
Organic
Kosher

About This Product

Organic Passion Flower Leaf Powder

Common Names

Maypop, apricot vine, passion vine, purple passion flower, passiflore

California Proposition 65

Consuming this product can expose you to lead, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov/food.