Pipsissewa Herb Rough Cut Wildcrafted

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Chimaphila umbellata
Origin:
United States
SKU:
201952-3

About This Product

1 lb of Pipsissewa Herb Cut and Sifted Rough Cut Wildcrafted

Common Names

Prince's Pine, King's Cure, Ground Holly, Love in Winter. Rheumatism Weed.