Prickly Ash Bark C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Zanthoxylum clava-herculis
Origin:
United States
SKU:
201975-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Prickly Ash Bark Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Tumbru, Toothache Tree, Tejbal

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.