Prickly Ash Bark Powder Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Zanthoxylum clava-herculis
Origin:
United States
SKU:
201975-5

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Prickly Ash Bark Powder

Common Names

Tumbru, Toothache Tree, Tejbal

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.