Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift Wildcrafted

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Rubus idaeus
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
202015-3
Kosher

Product Info

Irradiation-Free
Ethical Sourcing
Non-GMO

About This Product

Wildcrafted Raspberry Leaf Cut and Sifted

Common Names

Hindberry, wild red raspberry, reapberry

Related Products