Raspberry Leaf Powder Organic

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Rubus idaeus
Origin:
Germany
SKU:
209530-5
Organic
Kosher

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Raspberry Leaf Powder

Common Names

Hindberry, wild red raspberry, reapberry