Red Clover Blossom Powder Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Trifolium pratense
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
209525-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Red Clover Blossom Powder

Common Names

Cow clover, wild clover, purple clover

California Proposition 65

Consuming this product can expose you to lead, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov/food.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.