Red Reishi Mushrooms Whole (China)

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Ganoderma lucidum
Origin:
China
SKU:
202027-0

About This Product

1 lb of Red Reishi Mushrooms Whole

Common Names

Ling zhi, ling chi, lin zi, mushroom of immortality