Red Sandalwood C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Pterocarpus soyauxii
Origin:
Gabon
SKU:
202066-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Red Sandalwood Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Chandana

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.