Rosehips Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Rosa canina
Origin:
Chile/South Africa
SKU:
209540-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Rosehips Powder

Common Names

Dog rose, Hep tree, hip tree, wild brier, brier rose, hip fruit