Rosemary Leaf Cut & Sift Organic

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Rosmarinus officinalis
Origin:
Morocco
SKU:
209935-3
Organic
Kosher

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Rosemary Leaf C/S

Common Names

Garden Rosemary, Rosemary Plant