Rosemary Leaf Whole Organic

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Rosmarinus officinalis
Origin:
Morocco/Egypt
SKU:
209935-01
Organic
Kosher

Product Info

Irradiation-Free
Ethical Sourcing
Non-GMO

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Rosemary Leaf Whole

Common Names

Garden Rosemary, Rosemary Plant

Related Products