Saw Palmetto Berry C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Serenoa repens
Origin:
United States
SKU:
202095-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Saw Palmetto Berry Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Sabal serulata, palmetto berry, American dwarf palm tree, cabbage palm

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.