Sesame Seed Hulled Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Sesamum indicum
Origin:
India
SKU:
209954-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Sesame Seed Hulled

Common Names

Benne, till seed, teel

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.