Skullcap Herb Cut & Sift Organic

Please note: Product color can vary from lot to lot.
  • 1 lb Bulk Savings
    Buy 5 each and save 5%*
    Buy 24 each and save 15%*
*Bulk discounts only apply to 1 lb sizes. Must buy 5 or 24 of the SAME item. Price will automatically adjust in cart.
Botanical Name:
Scutellaria lateriflora
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209555-3
Organic
Kosher

Product Info

Irradiation-Free
Ethical Sourcing
Non-GMO

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Skullcap Herb C/S

Common Names

Blue skullcap, American skullcap, Side Flowering skullcap,Helmet flower, Mad Dogweed

Related Products