Skullcap Herb Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Scutellaria lateriflora
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209555-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Skullcap Herb Powder

Common Names

Blue skullcap, American skullcap, Side Flowering skullcap,Helmet flower, Mad Dogweed