Spirulina Powder (US)

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Spirulina platensis
Origin:
United States
SKU:
202150-5

About This Product

1 lb of Spirulina Powder

Common Names

Blue-green algae

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.