Stevia Leaf C/S Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Stevia rebaudiana
Origin:
India
SKU:
209587-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Stevia Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Kaa he-he, sweet herb of Paraguay, honey leaf

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.