Stone Root C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Collinsonia canadensis
Origin:
United States
SKU:
202210-3

About This Product

1 lb of organic Stone Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Collinsonia, Hardhack, horseweed, knob grass, knob root, richweed

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.