Turmeric Rhizome Sliced Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Curcuma longa
Origin:
China
SKU:
205400-8

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Turmeric Rhizome Sliced (Sulfite-Free)

Common Names

Indian saffron, curcumin, jiang huang