Turmeric Root C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Curcuma longa
Origin:
India
SKU:
209975-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Organic Turmeric Root C/S

Common Names

Curcumin, Jiang Huang

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.