Turmeric Root Powder

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Curcuma longa
Origin:
India
SKU:
205400-5

About This Product

1 lb of Turmeric Root Powder

Common Names

Curcumin, jiang huang

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.