Usnea Lichen Whole Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Usnea barbata
Origin:
United States
SKU:
202058-0

About This Product

1 lb of Usnea Lichen Whole Wildcrafted

Common Names

Old man's beard

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.