Vervain Herb Powder Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Verbena officinalis
Origin:
Albania/Croatia
SKU:
209612-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Vervain Herb Powder

Common Names

European Vervain, Pigeon's Grass, Holy Herb, Enchanter's Herb.

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.