White Oak Bark C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Quercus alba
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209611-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic White Oak Bark Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Tanner's bark

Warning

Topical use is cautioned in extensive cases of eczema or skin damage.