Wood Betony Herb C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Stachys officinalis
Origin:
Bulgaria
SKU:
202365-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Wood Betony Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Bishopswort, Betony, Stachys betonica