Organic Cinnamon Sticks (2-3/4")

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Cinnamon

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii (Indonesia)

Common Names: Cassia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
Cinnamon 1/4" C/S 1 lb Indonesia 205125-31
$8.17
Cinnamon Powder 1 lb Indonesia 205125-51
$7.67
Cinnamon Sticks 18 Inch 1 lb Indonesia 205151-01
$12.75

Out of Stock: Notify Me

Cinnamon Sticks 2 3/4 Inch 1 lb Indonesia 205155-01
$9.08
Cinnamon Sticks 4 Inch 1 lb Indonesia 205160-01
$11.08
Cinnamon Sticks 4 Inch 4 oz Indonesia 205160-04
$4.42
Cinnamon Sticks 6 Inch 1 lb Indonesia 205165-01
$11.08

Out of Stock: Notify Me

Cinnamon Sticks 6 Inch 4 oz Indonesia 205165-04
$4.42
Organic Cinnamon (1/4") C/S 1 lb Indonesia 209785-31
$7.92
Organic Cinnamon (1/4") Cut Pouch 2.50 oz Indonesia 209785-33
$3.58
Organic Cinnamon Granules 1 lb Indonesia 209785-41
$7.92
Organic Cinnamon Granules 4 oz Indonesia 209785-44
$4.08
Organic Cinnamon Powder 1 lb Indonesia 209785-51
$8.17
Organic Cinnamon Powder Jar 2.25 oz Indonesia 250080
$5.25
Organic Cinnamon Powder Pouch 2.75 oz Indonesia 209785-53
$3.58
Organic Cinnamon Sticks (2-3/4") 1 lb Indonesia 209784-01
$10.33
Organic Cinnamon Sticks Jar 1.25 oz Indonesia 250085
$5.00
Organic Cinnamon Sticks Pouch 1.50 oz Indonesia 209784-03
$3.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
We offer most well known forms of cinnamon. Here you will find a well stocked supply burmanii cinnamon, available as organic cinnamon, cinnamon sticks in various sizes, organic cinnamon extract, cinnamon cut for tea, and cinnamon powder.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Cinnamon

Sort By Descending
    • On April 13, 2014 Lauren asked:
    • Q: Is cinnamon the only ingredient in this product?
    • A: Yes, all of our cinnamon is pure, so no added ingredients. - starwest staff
    • Was this this question helpful?  Yes   No

1 Item(s)

Show per page

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test