Organic Sheep Sorrel Herb C/S

Organic Sheep Sorrel Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Rumex acetosella

Common Names: Common Field Sorrel, Common Sorrel, Red Top Sorrel

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209570-34Size: 4 oz

$10.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Sheep Sorrel Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Individuals with a history of kidney stones should use this herb cautiously.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Sheep Sorrel Herb C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test