Benzoin Gum Powder

Benzoin Gum Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Styrax benzoin

Common Names: Gum benzoin, styrax gum

Origin: Sumatra

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201060-51Size: 1 lb

$22.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Benzoin Gum Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Benzoin Gum Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test