Heal All Herb C/S Organic

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Heal All Herb

Botanical Name: Prunella vulgaris

Common Names: Self Heal, Woundwort, Lamb's Ears

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
No options of this product are available.
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A

This item has been discontinued

Brownish green colored herb with a characteristic aroma and flavor.

5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

help others:

Rating:
this is a good healing medicine it healed my arthrits in one year from then on i had no problem with it, still i don't have any pain any more, it is so hard to fine this, I have helped others with this,

by starlite on February 15, 2016

Product: Heal All Herb

Write Your Own Review

You are Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Heal All Herb

What is the Heal All Herb Mix
-55
Question by: James on March 26, 2014
It's not a mixture, it's the botanical Prunella vulgaris, which is commonly know as Heal All or Self Heal.
Answer by: Starwest Staff on March 26, 2014
-22

You may also like

Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test