Organic Red Henna Leaf Powder

Organic Red Henna Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Lawsonia inermis

Common Names: Egyptian Privet, Smooth Lawsonia

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209353-51Size: 1 lb

$15.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Organic Red Henna Leaf Powder

Warning: Henna and natural hair colors are not for food use. Sold for further manufacturing purposes only. Use at your own risk. Not for use in eye area or on open wounds. As with any hair dye, a strand test is always recommended as results will be different on each individual. We assume no responsibility for your end results.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Red Henna Leaf Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test