Organic California Poppy Herb C/S

Organic California Poppy Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Eschscholzia californica

Common Names: Golden poppy

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209181-31Size: 1 lb

$32.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic California Poppy Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. May potentiate pharmaceutical MAO-inhibitors.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic California Poppy Herb C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test