Celery Seed Powder Organic

Organic
Botanical Name:
Apium graveolens
Origin:
Egypt
SKU:
209755-51

About This Product

Celery Seed

Celery Seed, which is also known as Apium graveolens, Smallage, Garden celery and wild celery, is a great, flavorful addition to foods.

Common Names

Smallage, Garden celery, wild celery